JUNTA DIRECTIVA

Asociación Nacional de Industriales

Junta Directiva Nacional

2017-2019

  • Presidente: Lic. Robert Vinelli
  • Secretario: Ing. Jimmy Dacarett
  • Pro-secretario: Abg. Santos Gavino Carbajal
  • Vocal Primero: Lic. Karla María Ávila
  • Vocal Segundo: Ing. Fuad Handal
  • Vocal Tercero: Ing. René Becerra
  • Vocal Cuarto: Ing. Andrés Kaffaty
  • Vocal Quinto: Ing. Mey Hung
  • Vocal Sexto: Ing. Gerardo Guillén
  • Vocal Séptimo: Ing. Diana Martínez
  • Vocal Primero (suplente): Edgardo Quant Chui
  • Vocal Segundo (suplente): Ing. Adolgo Facussé
  • Vocal Tercero (suplente): Abog. Irma Salinas
  • Vocal Cuarto (suplente): Lic. Nívida Hernández Agurcia
  • Vocal Quinto (suplente): Esteban Martínez
  • Vocal Sexto (suplente): Lic. Guillermo Peña
  • Vocal Séptimo (suplente):

Presidente Ejecutivo:

  • Lic. Fernando García Merino

 

Comisión de Vigilancia:

  • Lic. Abraham Bennaton
  • Ing. Martha Ivonne Romero
  • Dr. Jorge Dickerman

Asesores:

  • Gustavo Alfaro
  • Salvador Melgar
  • Juan José Lagos
  • German Peréz
  • Edgardo Sevilla
  • Pedro Barquero
  • Vika Martell
  • Jackie Foglia
  • Leonel Bendeck
  • Federico Alvarez
  • Jean Jarquin
  • Miguel Mauricio Zelaya
  • Silvio Larios
  • Oscar Calona
  • Ricardo Montes
  • Marcela Discua
  • José Aguilar
  • Leonardo Villeda

Junta Directiva Regional Tegucigalpa 

2017-2019

  • Presidente: Jimmy Dacarett
  • Vicepresidente: Robert Vinelli
  • Secretario: Santos Gabino Carvajal
  • Vocal Primero: Miguel Mauricio Zelaya
  • Vocal Segundo: Irma Salinas
  • Vocal Tercero: Dilcia Galo
  • Vocal Cuarto: Diana Martínez
  • Vocal Quinto: Harold Guerrero
  • Vocal Sexto: Denis Avendaño
  • Vocal Séptimo: Adolfo Facussé
  • Vocal Primero (suplente): Jackie Foglia
  • Vocal Segundo (suplente): Jorge Torres
  • Vocal Tercero (suplente): Maricela Abudoj
  • Vocal Cuarto (suplente): Lorena Bendeck
  • Vocal Quinto (suplente): Gerardo Guillén
  • Vocal Sexto (suplente): Marcela Discua
  • Vocal Séptimo (suplente): Carolina Durón

Asesores:

  • Gustavo Alfaro
  • Rigoberto Stefan
  • Alejandro Álvarez
  • Leonardo Villeda
  • Martha Ivonne Romero
  • Juan José Lagos
  • Edgardo Sevilla
  • Joseph Walter
  • Jorge Díaz
  • Mario Nufio

Junta Directiva Regional zona Nor Occidental – ANDI 

2021-2022

  • Presidente: Fuad Handal Katimi (Químicas Handal)
  • Secretario: German Pérez (ANDI)
  • Vocal primero: Jorge Sikaffy (PROPAK)
  • Vocal segundo: José Martín Chicas
  • Vocal tercero: Guillermo Peña
  • Vocal cuarto: Anzoni Gomez
  • Vocal quinto: Melvin Jose Ferraro
  • Vocal sexto: Roberto Panayotti
  • Vocal séptimo: Harry Panting
Vocales Suplentes
 
  • Vocal primero: Samer Fattaleh (ARTISAM)
  • Vocal segundo: José Leonidas Zelaya (CENOSA)
  • Vocal tercero: Sergio Moreno (CARGILL)
  • Vocal cuarto: Milene Fernandez (Cervecería Hondureña, S.A.)
  • Vocal quinto: Sonia Mejía (Grupo Jaremar)
  • Vocal sexto: Marvin Kaleb Delcid (Molino Harinero Sula)
  • Vocal séptimo: Ramón Aguilar (Dvolada Technologies)

 

ASESORES

  • Claudia Sandoval (Gildan Hontex)
  • Ricardo Paredes (DECAFE. S. de R.L)
  • Esperanza Escobar (ANMPIH)
  • Norman Anino (Plásticos Europeos, S. de R.L.)
  •  Kamal Dieck (AEPAH/ ANAMH)
  • Rolando Ramírez (Comercial Internacional de Granos de Honduras)
  • Roberto Córdoba CAHSA)
  • Esteban Martínez ((Industrias Danilo´s)
  • Roberto Zablah (IIA Tech)
  • Alfredo Andonie (Cortina y Hogar)

Junta Directiva Regional zona Litoral Atlántico – ANDI

2016-2018

  • Presidente: Edilberto Ibarra López (INDUSMET)
  • Secretario: Christian Nehring (LEYDE)
  • Pro secretario: Ramón Colindres (Distribuidora Adriana)
  • Vocal Primero: Eduardo Quant (Restaurante Golden Palace)
  • Vocal Segundo: Mario Hernández (Standard Fruit de Honduras)
  • Vocal Tercero: Eduardo San Martín (Palmas San Rafael)
  • Vocal Cuarto: Abdala Hilsaca (Hotel Quinta Real)
  • Vocal Quinto: Oscar Canales (Inducan)
  • Vocal Sexto: Héctor Molineros (INDUMUEBLES)
  • Asesor: Rene Laffite (Frutas Panamericanas)
  • Asesor: Luis Hernández (Panadería Pin Pan)