JUNTA DIRECTIVA

Asociación Nacional de Industriales

Junta Directiva Nacional

2017-2019

  • Presidente: Ing. Daniel Aguilar
  • Secretario: Lic. Robert Vinelli
  • Pro-secretario: Abg. Santos Gavino Carbajal
  • Vocal Primero: Ing. Jimmy Dacarett
  • Vocal Segundo: Ing. Fuad Handal
  • Vocal Tercero: Ing. Mey Hung
  • Vocal Cuarto: Ing. Kamal Dieck
  • Vocal Quinto: Ing. René Becerra
  • Vocal Sexto: Ing. Gerardo Guillén
  • Vocal Séptimo: Lic. Guillermo Orellana
  • Vocal Primero (suplente): Licda. Karla Ávila
  • Vocal Segundo (suplente): Ing. Andrés Kaffaty
  • Vocal Tercero (suplente): Ing. Diana Martínez
  • Vocal Cuarto (suplente): Abog. Irma Salinas
  • Vocal Quinto (suplente): Lic. Guillermo Peña
  • Vocal Sexto (suplente): Lic. Esteban Martínez
  • Vocal Séptimo (suplente): Lic. Jorge Manuel Díaz

Presidente Ejecutivo:

  • Lic. Fernando García Merino

 

Comisión de Vigilancia:

  • Lic. Abraham Bennaton
  • Ing. Martha Ivonne Romero
  • Dr. Jorge Dickerman

Asesores:

  • Gustavo Alfaro
  • Salvador Melgar
  • Juan José Lagos
  • German Peréz
  • Edgardo Sevilla
  • Pedro Barquero
  • Vika Martell
  • Jackie Foglia
  • Leonel Bendeck
  • Federico Alvarez
  • Jean Jarquin
  • Miguel Mauricio Zelaya
  • Silvio Larios
  • Oscar Calona
  • Ricardo Montes
  • Marcela Discua
  • José Aguilar
  • Leonardo Villeda

Junta Directiva Regional Tegucigalpa 

2017-2019

  • Presidente: Jimmy Dacarett
  • Vicepresidente: Robert Vinelli
  • Secretario: Santos Gabino Carvajal
  • Vocal Primero: Miguel Mauricio Zelaya
  • Vocal Segundo: Irma Salinas
  • Vocal Tercero: Dilcia Galo
  • Vocal Cuarto: Diana Martínez
  • Vocal Quinto: Harold Guerrero
  • Vocal Sexto: Denis Avendaño
  • Vocal Séptimo: Adolfo Facussé
  • Vocal Primero (suplente): Jackie Foglia
  • Vocal Segundo (suplente): Jorge Torres
  • Vocal Tercero (suplente): Maricela Abudoj
  • Vocal Cuarto (suplente): Lorena Bendeck
  • Vocal Quinto (suplente): Gerardo Guillén
  • Vocal Sexto (suplente): Marcela Discua
  • Vocal Séptimo (suplente): Carolina Durón

Asesores:

  • Gustavo Alfaro
  • Rigoberto Stefan
  • Alejandro Álvarez
  • Leonardo Villeda
  • Martha Ivonne Romero
  • Juan José Lagos
  • Edgardo Sevilla
  • Joseph Walter
  • Jorge Díaz
  • Mario Nufio

Junta Directiva Regional San Pedro Sul

2013-2014

  • Presidente: Daniel Aguilar Briones (Laboratorios Finlay)
  • Secretario: German Pérez (Asesor)
  • Vocal Primero: Fuad Handal Katimi (Químicas Handal)
  • Vocal Segundo: Mario Soto (Sedeco/Lovisa)
  • Vocal Tercero: Graco Paredes (Cervecería Hondureña)
  • Vocal Primero (Suplente): Jorge Sikaffy (TMS)
  • Vocal Segundo (Suplente): Roberto Panayotti (Industrias Panavisión)
  • Vocal Tercero (Suplente): Vocal III Suplente (JOVIN)

Junta Directiva Regional La Ceib

2016-2018

  • Presidente: Edilberto Ibarra López (INDUSMET)
  • Secretario: Christian Nehring (LEYDE)
  • Pro secretario: Ramón Colindres (Distribuidora Adriana)
  • Vocal Primero: Eduardo Quant (Restaurante Golden Palace)
  • Vocal Segundo: Mario Hernández (Standard Fruit de Honduras)
  • Vocal Tercero: Eduardo San Martín (Palmas San Rafael)
  • Vocal Cuarto: Abdala Hilsaca (Hotel Quinta Real)
  • Vocal Quinto: Oscar Canales (Inducan)
  • Vocal Sexto: Héctor Molineros (INDUMUEBLES)
  • Asesor: Rene Laffite (Frutas Panamericanas)
  • Asesor: Luis Hernández (Panadería Pin Pan)